10uG Croatian Eagles Blue- 2013
Head Coach:
Assistant Coach:
Team Staff:
10U Girls Standings
Rank Team GP W L T GF GA GD W-L-T PTS
1 Tosa U10G Thorns 7 6 1 0 6 1 5
6-1-0
18
2
10uG Croatian Eagles Blue- 2013
6 5 0 1 6 1 5
5-0-1
16
3 MASC U9/U10 Ice 8 5 2 1 6 3 3
5-2-1
16
4 Tosa U10G Dash 6 3 1 2 5 3 2
3-1-2
11
5 Tosa U10G Courage 4 2 2 0 2 2 0
2-2-0
6
6 Tosa U10G Royals 8 2 6 0 2 6 -4
2-6-0
6
7 Tosa U10G Team spirit 5 1 4 0 1 4 -3
1-4-0
3
8 MSC-Falls U10 Phoenix 8 0 8 0 0 8 -8
0-8-0
0
10uG Croatian Eagles Blue- 2013 Game Schedule

Saturday, September 10

Time Division Location Game Score
9:00AM — 10:00AM 10U Girls Fisher U9/10 AT Tosa U10G Dash W 1 - 0

Saturday, September 24

Time Division Location Game Score
11:00AM — 12:00PM 10U Girls Croatian Park Field #6 U9/10 VS Tosa U10G Thorns W 1 - 0

Saturday, October 1

Time Division Location Game Score
12:00PM — 1:00PM 10U Girls Miniwaukan Park Field 4 AT MASC U9/U10 Ice W 1 - 0

Sunday, October 2

Time Division Location Game Score
2:00PM — 3:00PM 10U Girls Croatian Park Field #6 U9/10 VS Tosa U10G Royals W 1 - 0

Sunday, October 16

Time Division Location Game Score
3:00PM — 4:00PM 10U Girls Croatian Park Field #6 U9/10 VS Tosa U10G Courage

Saturday, October 22

Time Division Location Game Score
10:00AM — 11:00AM 10U Girls Picnic Area #4 East U9/10 AT Tosa U10G Team spirit

Sunday, October 23

Time Division Location Game Score
2:00PM — 3:00PM 10U Girls Menomonee Falls High School Turf West U9/10 AT MSC-Falls U10 Phoenix W 1 - 0

Saturday, October 29

Time Division Location Game Score
1:15PM — 2:15PM 10U Girls Croatian Park Field #6 U9/10 VS Tosa U10G Dash T 1 - 1
Sat 9/10

9:00AM — 10:00AM

Fisher U9/10

Final: W 1 - 0

Sat 9/24

11:00AM — 12:00PM

Croatian Park Field #6 U9/10

Final: W 0 - 1

Sat 10/1

12:00PM — 1:00PM

Miniwaukan Park Field 4

Final: W 1 - 0

Sun 10/2

2:00PM — 3:00PM

Croatian Park Field #6 U9/10

Final: W 0 - 1

Sun 10/16

3:00PM — 4:00PM

Croatian Park Field #6 U9/10

Final:

Sat 10/22

10:00AM — 11:00AM

Picnic Area #4 East U9/10

Final:

Sun 10/23

2:00PM — 3:00PM

Menomonee Falls High School Turf West U9/10

Final: W 1 - 0

Sat 10/29

1:15PM — 2:15PM

Croatian Park Field #6 U9/10

Final: T 1 - 1