MSC-Falls U10 Phoenix
Head Coach:
Assistant Coach:
Team Staff:
10U Girls Standings
Rank Team GP W L T GF GA GD W-L-T PTS
1 Tosa U10G Thorns 7 6 1 0 6 1 5
6-1-0
18
2 10uG Croatian Eagles Blue- 2013 6 5 0 1 6 1 5
5-0-1
16
3 MASC U9/U10 Ice 8 5 2 1 6 3 3
5-2-1
16
4 Tosa U10G Dash 6 3 1 2 5 3 2
3-1-2
11
5 Tosa U10G Courage 4 2 2 0 2 2 0
2-2-0
6
6 Tosa U10G Royals 8 2 6 0 2 6 -4
2-6-0
6
7 Tosa U10G Team spirit 5 1 4 0 1 4 -3
1-4-0
3
8
MSC-Falls U10 Phoenix
8 0 8 0 0 8 -8
0-8-0
0
MSC-Falls U10 Phoenix Game Schedule

Saturday, September 10

Time Division Location Game Score
9:00AM — 10:00AM 10U Girls Menomonee Falls High School Turf West U9/10 VS Tosa U10G Thorns L 0 - 1

Saturday, September 17

Time Division Location Game Score
10:00AM — 11:00AM 10U Girls Fisher U9/10 AT Tosa U10G Royals L 0 - 1

Sunday, September 18

Time Division Location Game Score
2:00PM — 3:00PM 10U Girls Menomonee Falls High School Turf West U9/10 VS Tosa U10G Dash L 0 - 1

Saturday, September 24

Time Division Location Game Score
10:00AM — 11:00AM 10U Girls Longfellow U9/10 AT Tosa U10G Courage L 0 - 1

Saturday, October 1

Time Division Location Game Score
10:00AM — 11:00AM 10U Girls Menomonee Falls High School Turf West U9/10 VS Tosa U10G Team spirit L 0 - 1

Sunday, October 16

Time Division Location Game Score
12:00PM — 1:00PM 10U Girls Miniwaukan Park Field 4 AT MASC U9/U10 Ice L 0 - 1

Sunday, October 23

Time Division Location Game Score
2:00PM — 3:00PM 10U Girls Menomonee Falls High School Turf West U9/10 VS 10uG Croatian Eagles Blue- 2013 L 0 - 1

Saturday, October 29

Time Division Location Game Score
10:00AM — 11:00AM 10U Girls Picnic Area #4 West U9/10 AT Tosa U10G Thorns L 0 - 1
Sat 9/10

9:00AM — 10:00AM

Menomonee Falls High School Turf West U9/10

Final: L 1 - 0

Sat 9/17

10:00AM — 11:00AM

Fisher U9/10

Final: L 0 - 1

Sun 9/18

2:00PM — 3:00PM

Menomonee Falls High School Turf West U9/10

Final: L 1 - 0

Sat 9/24

10:00AM — 11:00AM

Longfellow U9/10

Final: L 0 - 1

Sat 10/1

10:00AM — 11:00AM

Menomonee Falls High School Turf West U9/10

Final: L 1 - 0

Sun 10/16

12:00PM — 1:00PM

Miniwaukan Park Field 4

Final: L 0 - 1

Sun 10/23

2:00PM — 3:00PM

Menomonee Falls High School Turf West U9/10

Final: L 1 - 0

Sat 10/29

10:00AM — 11:00AM

Picnic Area #4 West U9/10

Final: L 0 - 1