Muskego 7U Co-Ed
Head Coach:
Assistant Coach:
Team Staff:
7U Coed South Standings
Rank Team GP W L T GF GA GD W-L-T PTS
1 MASC U7 Wildfire 7 5 1 1 6 2 4
5-1-1
16
2 TOROS U07 BLUE 8 3 4 1 4 5 -1
3-4-1
10
3 AC-Toros U07 Grey 2 2 0 0 2 0 2
2-0-0
6
4 AC-Toros U07 Red 2 1 1 0 1 1 0
1-1-0
3
5 WAUKESHA WILDCATS (7U Coed) 3 1 2 0 1 2 -1
1-2-0
3
6
Muskego 7U Co-Ed
2 0 0 2 2 2 0
0-0-2
2
7 MASC U7 Volcanoes 2 0 2 0 0 2 -2
0-2-0
0
7 U6/U7 Raptors 2 0 2 0 0 2 -2
0-2-0
0
Muskego 7U Co-Ed Game Schedule

Saturday, September 10

Time Division Location Game Score
9:00AM — 10:00AM 7U Coed South Denoon Park U8A VS MASC U7 Volcanoes Canceled

Sunday, September 18

Time Division Location Game Score
1:00PM — 2:00PM 7U Coed South Denoon Park U8B VS WAUKESHA WILDCATS (7U Coed)

Sunday, September 25

Time Division Location Game Score
1:00PM — 2:00PM 7U Coed South Milwaukee County Sports Complex U6/7/8 Field AT TOROS U07 BLUE T 1 - 1

Saturday, October 1

Time Division Location Game Score
9:00AM — 10:00AM 7U Coed South Denoon Park U8B VS MASC U7 Wildfire T 1 - 1

Saturday, October 8

Time Division Location Game Score
10:00AM — 11:00AM 7U Coed South Jackson Park U7/U8 #1 AT U6/U7 Raptors

Sunday, October 16

Time Division Location Game Score
1:00PM — 2:00PM 7U Coed South Denoon Park U8B VS AC-Toros U07 Red

Saturday, October 22

Time Division Location Game Score
9:00AM — 10:00AM 7U Coed South Milwaukee County Sports Complex U6/7/8 Field AT AC-Toros U07 Grey

Saturday, October 29

Time Division Location Game Score
11:00AM — 12:00PM 7U Coed South Rosewood Park Field 7 AT MASC U7 Volcanoes
Sat 9/10

9:00AM — 10:00AM

Denoon Park U8A

Canceled

Sun 9/18

1:00PM — 2:00PM

Denoon Park U8B

Final:

Sun 9/25

1:00PM — 2:00PM

Milwaukee County Sports Complex U6/7/8 Field

Final: T 1 - 1

Sat 10/1

9:00AM — 10:00AM

Denoon Park U8B

Final: T 1 - 1

Sat 10/8

10:00AM — 11:00AM

Jackson Park U7/U8 #1

Final:

Sun 10/16

1:00PM — 2:00PM

Denoon Park U8B

Final:

Sat 10/22
Sat 10/29

11:00AM — 12:00PM

Rosewood Park Field 7

Final: