TOROS U07 BLUE
Head Coach:
Assistant Coach:
Team Staff:
7U Coed South Standings
Rank Team GP W L T GF GA GD W-L-T PTS
1 MASC U7 Wildfire 7 5 1 1 6 2 4
5-1-1
16
2
TOROS U07 BLUE
8 3 4 1 4 5 -1
3-4-1
10
3 AC-Toros U07 Grey 2 2 0 0 2 0 2
2-0-0
6
4 AC-Toros U07 Red 2 1 1 0 1 1 0
1-1-0
3
5 WAUKESHA WILDCATS (7U Coed) 3 1 2 0 1 2 -1
1-2-0
3
6 Muskego 7U Co-Ed 2 0 0 2 2 2 0
0-0-2
2
7 MASC U7 Volcanoes 2 0 2 0 0 2 -2
0-2-0
0
7 U6/U7 Raptors 2 0 2 0 0 2 -2
0-2-0
0
TOROS U07 BLUE Game Schedule

Saturday, September 10

Time Division Location Game Score
11:00AM — 12:00PM 7U Coed South Milwaukee County Sports Complex U6/7/8 Field VS WAUKESHA WILDCATS (7U Coed) W 1 - 0

Sunday, September 18

Time Division Location Game Score
12:00PM — 12:48PM 7U Coed South Milwaukee County Sports Complex U6/7/8 Field VS MASC U7 Volcanoes W 1 - 0

Saturday, September 24

Time Division Location Game Score
9:00AM — 10:00AM 7U Coed South Milwaukee County Sports Complex U6/7/8 Field VS AC-Toros U07 Grey L 0 - 1

Sunday, September 25

Time Division Location Game Score
1:00PM — 2:00PM 7U Coed South Milwaukee County Sports Complex U6/7/8 Field VS Muskego 7U Co-Ed T 1 - 1

Saturday, October 1

Time Division Location Game Score
8:00AM — 9:00AM 7U Coed South Milwaukee County Sports Complex U6/7/8 Field AT AC-Toros U07 Red L 0 - 1

Sunday, October 16

Time Division Location Game Score
1:00PM — 2:00PM 7U Coed South Rosewood Park Field 7 AT MASC U7 Wildfire L 0 - 1

Saturday, October 22

Time Division Location Game Score
10:00AM — 11:00AM 7U Coed South Jackson Park U7/U8 #1 AT U6/U7 Raptors W 1 - 0

Saturday, October 29

Time Division Location Game Score
10:00AM — 11:00AM 7U Coed South Lowell Park U7/8 AT WAUKESHA WILDCATS (7U Coed) L 0 - 1
Sat 9/10

11:00AM — 12:00PM

Milwaukee County Sports Complex U6/7/8 Field

Final: W 0 - 1

Sun 9/18

12:00PM — 12:48PM

Milwaukee County Sports Complex U6/7/8 Field

Final: W 0 - 1

Sat 9/24

9:00AM — 10:00AM

Milwaukee County Sports Complex U6/7/8 Field

Final: L 1 - 0

Sun 9/25

1:00PM — 2:00PM

Milwaukee County Sports Complex U6/7/8 Field

Final: T 1 - 1

Sat 10/1

8:00AM — 9:00AM

Milwaukee County Sports Complex U6/7/8 Field

Final: L 0 - 1

Sun 10/16

1:00PM — 2:00PM

Rosewood Park Field 7

Final: L 0 - 1

Sat 10/22

10:00AM — 11:00AM

Jackson Park U7/U8 #1

Final: W 1 - 0

Sat 10/29

10:00AM — 11:00AM

Lowell Park U7/8

Final: L 0 - 1