Muskego 11U Boys
Head Coach:
Assistant Coach:
Team Staff:
11U Coed Standings
Rank Team GP W L T GF GA GD W-L-T PTS
1 ME U11 Electric Eels 8 8 0 0 61 6 30
8-0-0
24
2 MW Falcons 7 6 1 0 35 14 10
6-1-0
18
3 TOROS U11 BLUE 6 4 2 0 9 11 1
4-2-0
12
4 Tosa u11 Celtics 8 3 5 0 27 39 -8
3-5-0
9
5
Muskego 11U Boys
6 2 4 0 16 19 -3
2-4-0
6
6 South U11 Raptors 6 1 5 0 18 24 -6
1-5-0
3
7 MSC U11 Bulldogs 7 0 7 0 5 58 -24
0-7-0
0
Muskego 11U Boys Game Schedule

Saturday, September 9

Time Division Location Game Score
10:15AM — 11:30AM 11U Coed Moorland Park U12 VS MSC U11 Bulldogs

Saturday, September 16

Time Division Location Game Score
10:15AM — 11:30AM 11U Coed Moorland Park U12 VS TOROS U11 BLUE L 0 - 1

Saturday, September 23

Time Division Location Game Score
9:00AM — 10:15AM 11U Coed Moorland Park U12 VS Tosa u11 Celtics L 4 - 5

Saturday, September 30

Time Division Location Game Score
10:15AM — 11:30AM 11U Coed Jackson Park U9/U10 AT South U11 Raptors W 4 - 3

Saturday, October 7

Time Division Location Game Score
11:30AM — 12:45PM 11U Coed Moorland Park U12 VS MW Falcons L 4 - 5

Sunday, October 8

Time Division Location Game Score
1:15PM — 2:30PM 11U Coed Lake Park West U11/12 LMD Cinder Track AT ME U11 Electric Eels L 0 - 4

Saturday, October 21

Time Division Location Game Score
10:15AM — 11:30AM 11U Coed Menomonee Falls High School Turf East U11/12 AT MSC U11 Bulldogs W 4 - 1

Saturday, October 28

Time Division Location Game Score
9:00AM — 10:15AM 11U Coed Milwaukee County Sports Complex Front U11/12 Field AT TOROS U11 BLUE
Sat 9/9

10:15AM — 11:30AM

Moorland Park U12

Final:

Sat 9/16

10:15AM — 11:30AM

Moorland Park U12

Final: L 1 - 0

Sat 9/23

9:00AM — 10:15AM

Moorland Park U12

Final: L 5 - 4

Sat 9/30

10:15AM — 11:30AM

Jackson Park U9/U10

Final: W 4 - 3

Sat 10/7

11:30AM — 12:45PM

Moorland Park U12

Final: L 5 - 4

Sun 10/8

1:15PM — 2:30PM

Lake Park West U11/12 LMD Cinder Track

Final: L 0 - 4

Sat 10/21

10:15AM — 11:30AM

Menomonee Falls High School Turf East U11/12

Final: W 4 - 1

Sat 10/28