Milwaukee Kickers Soccer Club
Fall Recreational League 2023 Standings
Divisions

Close
10U Coed North
Rank Team GP W L T W-L-T
1 Tosa U10B Groot 8 7 1 0
7-1-0
2 MW Eagles 8 5 3 0
5-3-0
2 Tosa U10B Antman 7 5 2 0
5-2-0
4 Brown Deer U10B Rampage 4 4 0 0
4-0-0
5 ME U10 Sturgeon 7 3 3 1
3-3-1
5 Tosa U10B Starlord 7 3 3 1
3-3-1
7 MSC U10 Crew 8 2 4 2
2-4-2
8 Tosa U10B Green Lantern 5 2 2 1
2-2-1
9 Nicolet 10U Raptors 3 1 1 1
1-1-1
9 Tosa U10B Black Panthers 7 1 5 1
1-5-1
11 SC Wave Germantown Dev 14 Boys Yellow 4 0 3 1
0-3-1
12 Simbas U9/10 Coed 6 0 6 0
0-6-0
10U Coed South
Rank Team GP W L T W-L-T
1 SCW Greendale 2014 Boys Yellow 8 8 0 0
8-0-0
2 SCW Greendale 2014/15 Boys Black 8 7 1 0
7-1-0
3 MASC U9/10 Lightning 8 3 4 1
3-4-1
4 South U10 Raptors 5 2 3 0
2-3-0
5 SCW Greendale 2014 Boys White 4 1 3 0
1-3-0
6 TOROS U10 BLUE 6 0 5 1
0-5-1
7 MASC U9/10 Avalanche 3 0 3 0
0-3-0
7 MKSC Union 9U Youth Academy Boys Blue 1 0 1 0
0-1-0
7 Muskego 10U Boys 1 0 1 0
0-1-0
10U Girls
Rank Team GP W L T W-L-T
1 Tosa U10G Beetles 8 7 0 1
7-0-1
2 Tosa U10G Bumblebees 8 6 1 1
6-1-1
3 Nicolet 10U Flower Power 8 5 3 0
5-3-0
3 SC Wave Germantown Dev 14 Girls White 6 5 1 0
5-1-0
3 SCW Greendale 2014 Girls Yellow 8 5 3 0
5-3-0
6 ME U10 Swordfish 8 4 4 0
4-4-0
6 Muskego 10U Girls 6 4 2 0
4-2-0
8 Tosa U10G Fire Ants 8 3 4 1
3-4-1
9 SCW Greendale 2014 Girls Black 8 2 6 0
2-6-0
10 Brown Deer U10G Leopards 5 0 4 1
0-4-1
11 MSC U9/10G Crushers 6 0 6 0
0-6-0
11 Tosa U10G Fireflies 7 0 7 0
0-7-0
11U Coed
Rank Team GP W L T GF GA GD W-L-T PTS
1 ME U11 Electric Eels 8 8 0 0 61 6 30
8-0-0
24
2 MW Falcons 8 7 1 0 36 14 11
7-1-0
21
3 TOROS U11 BLUE 7 4 3 0 9 12 0
4-3-0
12
4 Tosa u11 Celtics 8 3 5 0 27 39 -8
3-5-0
9
5 Muskego 11U Boys 6 2 4 0 16 19 -3
2-4-0
6
6 South U11 Raptors 8 2 6 0 19 25 -6
2-6-0
6
7 MSC U11 Bulldogs 7 0 7 0 5 58 -24
0-7-0
0
11U/12U Girls
Rank Team GP W L T GF GA GD W-L-T PTS
1 MASC U12 Sky 8 8 0 0 77 9 30
8-0-0
24
2 Brown Deer U12G Panthers 8 8 0 0 58 6 29
8-0-0
24
3 Muskego Warriors 12U Girls 8 5 2 1 30 25 7
5-2-1
16
4 Tosa U11G Dash 8 4 4 0 16 16 1
4-4-0
12
5 MSC U11/12G Wolfpack 8 4 4 0 21 41 -6
4-4-0
12
6 MASC U12 Wind 8 3 3 2 14 15 -1
3-3-2
11
7 ME U12 Tarpins 8 3 4 1 18 30 -9
3-4-1
10
8 MW Crows 8 2 5 1 17 33 -8
2-5-1
7
9 Tosa U11G Thorns 8 2 6 0 10 31 -12
2-6-0
6
10 Tosa U11G Spirit 8 1 5 2 11 35 -11
1-5-2
5
11 SCW Greendale 2012 Girls Yellow 8 0 7 1 7 38 -20
0-7-1
1
12U Coed
Rank Team GP W L T GF GA GD W-L-T PTS
1 Tosa U12 Lion Brigade 8 8 0 0 52 3 28
8-0-0
24
2 Tosa U12 Flash Lighting Panda 7 5 1 1 34 17 15
5-1-1
16
3 ME U12 Sea Mullets 8 3 2 3 32 25 6
3-2-3
12
4 MSC U12 Fire 8 3 4 1 36 31 -1
3-4-1
10
5 TOROS U12 BLUE 7 2 2 3 24 21 -1
2-2-3
9
6 Brown Deer U12B Blaze 6 2 3 1 14 32 -10
2-3-1
7
7 Tosa U11/12 Revolution 8 2 5 1 20 32 -5
2-5-1
7
8 MASC U11/12 Tsunami 6 1 5 0 13 45 -18
1-5-0
3
9 South U12 Raptors 6 0 4 2 18 37 -14
0-4-2
2
13U/14U Coed
Rank Team GP W L T GF GA GD W-L-T PTS
1 ME U13/14 Sharks 8 8 0 0 46 11 26
8-0-0
24
2 South U13/14 Chivas 8 6 2 0 49 29 14
6-2-0
18
3 Muskego 12/13U Boys 8 3 4 1 20 31 -6
3-4-1
10
4 TOROS U13/14 BLUE 8 3 5 0 29 24 2
3-5-0
9
5 Tosa U13 Sphinx 8 2 5 1 24 43 -14
2-5-1
7
6 MASC U12 Hurricanes 8 1 7 0 13 43 -22
1-7-0
3
13U/14U/15U Girls
Rank Team GP W L T GF GA GD W-L-T PTS
1 Tosa U14/U15G Reign 7 6 0 1 33 5 20
6-0-1
19
2 Brown Deer U14G Bobcats 8 6 1 1 51 11 22
6-1-1
19
3 MASC U13 Fire 7 3 3 1 19 26 -2
3-3-1
10
4 WFB U13 Girls Sparks (2011) 5 2 2 1 11 14 -2
2-2-1
7
5 ME U13/14 Sea Dragons 7 2 5 0 10 25 -10
2-5-0
6
6 Tosa U12G Storm 8 0 8 0 7 50 -28
0-8-0
0
15U Coed
Rank Team GP W L T GF GA GD W-L-T PTS
1 WFB U15 Coed Lynx (2009) 8 7 1 0 55 14 20
7-1-0
21
2 MSC U14/15 Blitz 8 6 2 0 52 8 20
6-2-0
18
3 ME U14/15 Vulpes 8 5 3 0 25 21 3
5-3-0
15
4 Simbas U14/15 Coed 6 3 3 0 22 21 1
3-3-0
9
5 BD/Tosa U14B Dynamo 6 2 4 0 21 36 -7
2-4-0
6
6 Muskego 14/15U Boys 5 1 4 0 7 24 -9
1-4-0
3
7 MASC U15 Tornados 7 0 7 0 4 62 -28
0-7-0
0
6U/7U Coed North
Rank Team GP W L T W-L-T
1 SC Wave Germantown Dev 17 Boys Black 8 8 0 0
8-0-0
2 SC Wave Germantown Dev 17 Boys White 8 7 1 0
7-1-0
3 MSC U7 Hawks 8 4 3 1
4-3-1
4 Brown Deer U7B Bearcats 6 4 2 0
4-2-0
5 ME U7 Orcas 6 3 2 1
3-2-1
5 WFB U7 COED LIGHTNING (2017) 8 3 4 1
3-4-1
7 ME U7 Rock Bass 3 3 0 0
3-0-0
8 MSC U7 Firebirds 6 2 3 1
2-3-1
9 Nicolet 7U Morocco 7 1 6 0
1-6-0
9 SC Wave Germantown Dev 17 Boys Yellow 3 1 2 0
1-2-0
11 Nicolet 6U Brazil 3 0 3 0
0-3-0
11 Nicolet 7U Arsenal 2 0 2 0
0-2-0
11 Nicolet 7U Knights 2 0 2 0
0-2-0
11 Simbas U7 Coed 2 0 2 0
0-2-0
11 WFB U6 Boys Salamanders (2018) 4 0 4 0
0-4-0
6U/7U Coed South
Rank Team GP W L T W-L-T
1 MASC U7 Blizzards 7 6 1 0
6-1-0
2 Muskego Legends 7U Boys 8 4 4 0
4-4-0
3 AC-Toros U7 Barza 2 1 1 0
1-1-0
3 MASC U7 Blaze 2 1 1 0
1-1-0
3 MASC U7 Wildfire 1 1 0 0
1-0-0
3 South U7 Falcons 1 1 0 0
1-0-0
3 TOROS U7 BLUE 1 1 0 0
1-0-0
8 AC-Toros U7 Madrid 1 0 1 0
0-1-0
8 Muskego 6U Boys 1 2 0 2 0
0-2-0
8 Muskego 6U Boys 2 2 0 2 0
0-2-0
8 South U6 2 0 2 0
0-2-0
8 TOROS U6 BLUE 1 0 1 0
0-1-0
6U/7U Girls North
Rank Team GP W L T W-L-T
1 MSC U7G Condors 8 4 3 1
4-3-1
2 ME U7 Dolphins 5 3 0 2
3-0-2
3 SC Wave Germantown Dev 17 Girls Yellow 3 2 0 1
2-0-1
4 SC Wave Germantown Dev 17 Girls Black 3 1 2 0
1-2-0
5 Brown Deer U7G Wildcats 1 0 1 0
0-1-0
5 ME U7 Bluegill 2 0 2 0
0-2-0
5 WFB U6 Girls PONIES (2018) 2 0 2 0
0-2-0
7U Coed Central
Rank Team GP W L T W-L-T
1 Tosa U7 Coed Starz 8 8 0 0
8-0-0
2 Tosa U7 Coed Eclipse 8 6 1 1
6-1-1
2 Tosa U7 Coed Milkyway 8 6 1 1
6-1-1
4 Tosa U7 Coed Galaxy 8 6 2 0
6-2-0
5 Tosa U7 Coed Rockets 8 5 2 1
5-2-1
6 Tosa U7 Coed Comets 7 3 4 0
3-4-0
7 Tosa U7 Coed Gravity 7 2 4 1
2-4-1
8 Tosa U7 Coed Constellations 6 2 4 0
2-4-0
8 Tosa U7 Coed Meteorites 8 2 6 0
2-6-0
10 Tosa U7 Coed Asteroids 7 1 5 1
1-5-1
11 Tosa U7 Coed Craters 7 0 6 1
0-6-1
12 Tosa U7 Coed Astronauts 6 0 6 0
0-6-0
7U Girls South
Rank Team GP W L T W-L-T
1 Muskego 7U Girls 8 6 1 1
6-1-1
2 Tosa U7G Cougars 8 6 2 0
6-2-0
2 Tosa U7G Jaguars 8 6 2 0
6-2-0
4 Tosa U7G Lynx 8 5 1 2
5-1-2
5 Tosa U7G Leopards 6 3 2 1
3-2-1
6 Tosa U7G Tigers 8 3 5 0
3-5-0
7 Tosa U7G Lions 5 2 3 0
2-3-0
8 Tosa U7G Pumas 6 1 5 0
1-5-0
8 Tosa U7G Wildcats 5 1 4 0
1-4-0
10 Tosa U7G Cheetahs 8 0 8 0
0-8-0
8U Coed Central
Rank Team GP W L T W-L-T
1 Tosa U8B Liverpool 9 8 0 1
8-0-1
2 Tosa U8B Crystal Palace 8 7 1 0
7-1-0
3 Tosa U8B Newcastle 8 6 2 0
6-2-0
4 Tosa U8B West Ham 8 4 2 2
4-2-2
5 Tosa U8B Arsenal 6 4 1 1
4-1-1
6 Tosa U8B Manchester City 8 4 4 0
4-4-0
7 Tosa U8B Burnley 8 3 3 2
3-3-2
8 Tosa U8B Leicester 6 2 2 2
2-2-2
9 Tosa U8B Everton 7 2 4 1
2-4-1
10 Tosa U8B Chelsea 5 2 3 0
2-3-0
11 Tosa U8B Tottenham 7 1 5 1
1-5-1
12 Tosa U8B Manchester United 5 1 4 0
1-4-0
13 Tosa U8B AC Milan 1 0 1 0
0-1-0
13 Tosa U8B Barcelona 10 0 10 0
0-10-0
13 Tosa U8B Fulham 1 0 1 0
0-1-0
13 Tosa U8B SSC Napoli 1 0 1 0
0-1-0
8U Coed North
Rank Team GP W L T W-L-T
1 SC Wave Germantown Dev 16 Boys Black 7 7 0 0
7-0-0
2 MSC U8 Stingrays 6 5 1 0
5-1-0
2 SC Wave Germantown Dev 16 Boys Yellow 8 5 3 0
5-3-0
4 Nicolet 8U Arsenal 8 4 3 1
4-3-1
4 Nicolet 8U Mavericks 8 4 3 1
4-3-1
6 Simbas U8 Coed 5 4 1 0
4-1-0
7 Brown Deer U8B Jaguars 4 3 1 0
3-1-0
7 Brown Deer U8B Pumas 5 3 2 0
3-2-0
7 SC Wave Germantown Dev 16 Boys Silver 3 3 0 0
3-0-0
7 SC Wave Germantown Dev 16 Boys White 5 3 2 0
3-2-0
11 MSC U8 Hammerheads 7 2 4 1
2-4-1
12 Simbas U8 Coed 2 5 1 3 1
1-3-1
12 WFB U8 COED BLUE TIGERS (2016) 5 1 3 1
1-3-1
14 Nicolet 8U Foxes 8 1 7 0
1-7-0
15 ME U8 Squall 6 0 5 1
0-5-1
16 MSC U8 Kraken 8 0 8 0
0-8-0
8U Coed South
Rank Team GP W L T W-L-T
1 Muskego 8U Boys Lightning 8 7 0 1
7-0-1
2 South U8 Raptors 8 6 0 2
6-0-2
3 MASC U8 Cyclones 8 3 5 0
3-5-0
3 MASC U8 Thunder 7 3 4 0
3-4-0
5 MASC U8 Volcanoes 5 2 2 1
2-2-1
6 TOROS U8 BLUE 8 2 6 0
2-6-0
7 Muskego 8U Boys Werewolves 6 0 6 0
0-6-0
8U Girls North
Rank Team GP W L T W-L-T
1 ME U8 Tempest 8 6 2 0
6-2-0
1 SC Wave Germantown Dev 16 Girls Black 7 6 1 0
6-1-0
1 SC Wave Germantown Dev 16 Girls Yellow 7 6 1 0
6-1-0
4 WFB U8 GIRLS ANGELS (2016) 8 4 4 0
4-4-0
5 MSC U8G Sharks 7 3 4 0
3-4-0
6 ME U8 Sailfish 6 1 5 0
1-5-0
6 MSC U8G Seadragons 6 1 5 0
1-5-0
6 WFB U8 GIRLS 2 Bluebirds 7 1 6 0
1-6-0
8U Girls South
Rank Team GP W L T W-L-T
1 Waukesha U8 Wildcats 8 8 0 0
8-0-0
2 Tosa U8G Roots 8 7 1 0
7-1-0
3 Tosa U8G Harmonee 8 5 2 1
5-2-1
4 Tosa U8G Swans 8 5 3 0
5-3-0
5 Tosa U8G Glow 7 4 1 2
4-1-2
6 Tosa U8G Ruckus 8 4 3 1
4-3-1
7 Tosa U8G Torrent 6 2 3 1
2-3-1
8 Tosa U8G Fireflies 4 1 2 1
1-2-1
8 Tosa U8G Flamingos 8 1 6 1
1-6-1
8 Tosa U8G Thorns 7 1 5 1
1-5-1
11 Muskego 8U Girls 6 0 6 0
0-6-0
11 Tosa U8G Does 6 0 6 0
0-6-0
9U Coed North
Rank Team GP W L T W-L-T
1 Tosa U9B Crickets 8 6 1 1
6-1-1
2 ME U9 Blue Crabs 8 6 2 0
6-2-0
2 Tosa U9B Dragon Flies 8 6 2 0
6-2-0
4 Tosa U9B Cicadas 8 4 2 2
4-2-2
5 Nicolet 9U Cowboys 7 4 2 1
4-2-1
6 Nicolet 9U Emus 8 3 3 2
3-3-2
7 Tosa U9B Fireflies 7 3 4 0
3-4-0
7 MW Raptors 8 2 3 3
2-3-3
9 WFB U9 boys Sidekicks (2015) 5 2 3 0
2-3-0
10 Brown Deer U9B Barracudas 5 1 3 1
1-3-1
11 Tosa U9B Earthworms 6 0 5 1
0-5-1
11 MSC U9 Impact 8 0 7 1
0-7-1
9U Coed South
Rank Team GP W L T W-L-T
1 Tosa U9B Beetles 8 7 1 0
7-1-0
1 Tosa U9B Grasshoppers 8 7 1 0
7-1-0
1 Tosa U9B Spiders 8 7 1 0
7-1-0
4 Tosa U9B Wasps 8 5 3 0
5-3-0
5 SCW Greendale 2015 Boys Yellow 8 4 3 1
4-3-1
6 MASC U9 Sandstorm 8 4 4 0
4-4-0
6 South U9 Raptors Black 8 4 4 0
4-4-0
8 Tosa U9B Hornets 8 2 5 1
2-5-1
9 Muskego 9U Badgers 8 2 6 0
2-6-0
10 Muskego 9U Tigers 7 0 7 0
0-7-0
10 TOROS U9 BLUE 7 0 7 0
0-7-0
9U Girls
Rank Team GP W L T W-L-T
1 Tosa U9 Girls Tottenham 8 8 0 0
8-0-0
2 Tosa U9 Girls Arsenal 8 6 1 1
6-1-1
2 Tosa U9 Girls Watford 8 6 1 1
6-1-1
4 Tosa U9 Girls Brentford 8 5 3 0
5-3-0
4 Tosa U9 Girls Fulham 8 5 3 0
5-3-0
6 Tosa U9 Girls Crystal Palace 8 2 5 1
2-5-1
6 Tosa U9 Girls West Ham 8 2 5 1
2-5-1
8 SCW Greendale 2015 Girls Yellow 7 1 5 1
1-5-1
8 Muskego 9U Girls 7 1 5 1
1-5-1
10 Nicolet 9U Shooting Stars 8 0 8 0
0-8-0