MSC U11 Bulldogs
Head Coach:
Assistant Coach:
Team Staff:
11U Coed Standings
Rank Team GP W L T GF GA GD W-L-T PTS
1 ME U11 Electric Eels 8 8 0 0 61 6 30
8-0-0
24
2 MW Falcons 7 6 1 0 35 14 10
6-1-0
18
3 TOROS U11 BLUE 6 4 2 0 9 11 1
4-2-0
12
4 Tosa u11 Celtics 8 3 5 0 27 39 -8
3-5-0
9
5 Muskego 11U Boys 6 2 4 0 16 19 -3
2-4-0
6
6 South U11 Raptors 6 1 5 0 18 24 -6
1-5-0
3
7
MSC U11 Bulldogs
7 0 7 0 5 58 -24
0-7-0
0
MSC U11 Bulldogs Game Schedule

Saturday, September 9

Time Division Location Game Score
10:15AM — 11:30AM 11U Coed Moorland Park U12 AT Muskego 11U Boys

Saturday, September 16

Time Division Location Game Score
11:30AM — 12:45PM 11U Coed Schwabenhof Field 2 VS South U11 Raptors L 1 - 9

Sunday, September 17

Time Division Location Game Score
1:15PM — 2:30PM 11U Coed Menomonee Falls High School Turf East U11/12 VS ME U11 Electric Eels L 0 - 13

Saturday, September 23

Time Division Location Game Score
11:30AM — 12:45PM 11U Coed Milwaukee County Sports Complex Front U11/12 Field AT TOROS U11 BLUE L 0 - 1

Saturday, September 30

Time Division Location Game Score
10:15AM — 11:30AM 11U Coed Washington Park U11/12 AT MW Falcons L 0 - 10

Sunday, October 8

Time Division Location Game Score
11:30AM — 12:45PM 11U Coed Schwabenhof Field 2 VS Tosa u11 Celtics L 3 - 8

Saturday, October 21

Time Division Location Game Score
10:15AM — 11:30AM 11U Coed Menomonee Falls High School Turf East U11/12 VS Muskego 11U Boys L 1 - 4

Saturday, October 28

Time Division Location Game Score
11:30AM — 12:45PM 11U Coed Lake Park West U11/12 LMD Cinder Track AT ME U11 Electric Eels L 0 - 13
Sat 9/9

10:15AM — 11:30AM

Moorland Park U12

Final:

Sat 9/16

11:30AM — 12:45PM

Schwabenhof Field 2

Final: L 9 - 1

Sun 9/17

1:15PM — 2:30PM

Menomonee Falls High School Turf East U11/12

Final: L 13 - 0

Sat 9/23

11:30AM — 12:45PM

Milwaukee County Sports Complex Front U11/12 Field

Final: L 0 - 1

Sat 9/30

10:15AM — 11:30AM

Washington Park U11/12

Final: L 0 - 10

Sun 10/8

11:30AM — 12:45PM

Schwabenhof Field 2

Final: L 8 - 3

Sat 10/21

10:15AM — 11:30AM

Menomonee Falls High School Turf East U11/12

Final: L 4 - 1

Sat 10/28

11:30AM — 12:45PM

Lake Park West U11/12 LMD Cinder Track

Final: L 0 - 13