ME U11 Electric Eels
Head Coach:
Assistant Coach:
Team Staff:
11U Coed Standings
Rank Team GP W L T GF GA GD W-L-T PTS
1
ME U11 Electric Eels
8 8 0 0 61 6 30
8-0-0
24
2 MW Falcons 7 6 1 0 35 14 10
6-1-0
18
3 TOROS U11 BLUE 6 4 2 0 9 11 1
4-2-0
12
4 Tosa u11 Celtics 8 3 5 0 27 39 -8
3-5-0
9
5 Muskego 11U Boys 6 2 4 0 16 19 -3
2-4-0
6
6 South U11 Raptors 6 1 5 0 18 24 -6
1-5-0
3
7 MSC U11 Bulldogs 7 0 7 0 5 58 -24
0-7-0
0
ME U11 Electric Eels Game Schedule

Saturday, September 9

Time Division Location Game Score
11:30AM — 12:45PM 11U Coed Lake Park West U11/12 LMD Cinder Track VS Tosa u11 Celtics W 6 - 2

Sunday, September 17

Time Division Location Game Score
1:15PM — 2:30PM 11U Coed Menomonee Falls High School Turf East U11/12 AT MSC U11 Bulldogs W 13 - 0

Saturday, September 23

Time Division Location Game Score
10:15AM — 11:30AM 11U Coed Washington Park U11/12 AT MW Falcons W 4 - 0

Sunday, September 24

Time Division Location Game Score
2:30PM — 3:45PM 11U Coed Jackson Park U9/U10 AT South U11 Raptors W 10 - 2

Saturday, October 7

Time Division Location Game Score
10:15AM — 11:30AM 11U Coed Lake Park West U11/12 LMD Cinder Track VS TOROS U11 BLUE W 8 - 1

Sunday, October 8

Time Division Location Game Score
1:15PM — 2:30PM 11U Coed Lake Park West U11/12 LMD Cinder Track VS Muskego 11U Boys W 4 - 0

Saturday, October 21

Time Division Location Game Score
10:15AM — 11:30AM 11U Coed Nash Park U11/12 #1 AT Tosa u11 Celtics W 3 - 1

Saturday, October 28

Time Division Location Game Score
11:30AM — 12:45PM 11U Coed Lake Park West U11/12 LMD Cinder Track VS MSC U11 Bulldogs W 13 - 0
Sat 9/9

11:30AM — 12:45PM

Lake Park West U11/12 LMD Cinder Track

Final: W 2 - 6

Sun 9/17

1:15PM — 2:30PM

Menomonee Falls High School Turf East U11/12

Final: W 13 - 0

Sat 9/23

10:15AM — 11:30AM

Washington Park U11/12

Final: W 4 - 0

Sun 9/24

2:30PM — 3:45PM

Jackson Park U9/U10

Final: W 10 - 2

Sat 10/7

10:15AM — 11:30AM

Lake Park West U11/12 LMD Cinder Track

Final: W 1 - 8

Sun 10/8

1:15PM — 2:30PM

Lake Park West U11/12 LMD Cinder Track

Final: W 0 - 4

Sat 10/21

10:15AM — 11:30AM

Nash Park U11/12 #1

Final: W 3 - 1

Sat 10/28

11:30AM — 12:45PM

Lake Park West U11/12 LMD Cinder Track

Final: W 0 - 13