South U11 Raptors
Head Coach:
Assistant Coach:
Team Staff:
11U Coed Standings
Rank Team GP W L T GF GA GD W-L-T PTS
1 ME U11 Electric Eels 8 8 0 0 61 6 30
8-0-0
24
2 MW Falcons 7 6 1 0 35 14 10
6-1-0
18
3 TOROS U11 BLUE 6 4 2 0 9 11 1
4-2-0
12
4 Tosa u11 Celtics 8 3 5 0 27 39 -8
3-5-0
9
5 Muskego 11U Boys 6 2 4 0 16 19 -3
2-4-0
6
6
South U11 Raptors
6 1 5 0 18 24 -6
1-5-0
3
7 MSC U11 Bulldogs 7 0 7 0 5 58 -24
0-7-0
0
South U11 Raptors Game Schedule

Saturday, September 16

Time Division Location Game Score
11:30AM — 12:45PM 11U Coed Schwabenhof Field 2 AT MSC U11 Bulldogs W 9 - 1

Sunday, September 17

Time Division Location Game Score
2:30PM — 3:45PM 11U Coed Jackson Park U9/U10 VS MW Falcons L 2 - 3

Sunday, September 24

Time Division Location Game Score
2:30PM — 3:45PM 11U Coed Jackson Park U9/U10 VS ME U11 Electric Eels L 2 - 10

Saturday, September 30

Time Division Location Game Score
10:15AM — 11:30AM 11U Coed Jackson Park U9/U10 VS Muskego 11U Boys L 3 - 4

Sunday, October 1

Time Division Location Game Score
1:15PM — 2:30PM 11U Coed Milwaukee County Sports Complex Front U11/12 Field AT TOROS U11 BLUE L 0 - 1

Saturday, October 7

Time Division Location Game Score
1:00PM — 2:15PM 11U Coed Nash Park U11/12 #2 AT Tosa u11 Celtics L 2 - 5

Sunday, October 22

Time Division Location Game Score
9:00AM — 10:15AM 11U Coed Jackson Park U9/U10 VS TOROS U11 BLUE

Sunday, October 29

Time Division Location Game Score
11:00AM — 12:15PM 11U Coed Washington Park U11/12 AT MW Falcons
Sat 9/16

11:30AM — 12:45PM

Schwabenhof Field 2

Final: W 9 - 1

Sun 9/17

2:30PM — 3:45PM

Jackson Park U9/U10

Final: L 3 - 2

Sun 9/24

2:30PM — 3:45PM

Jackson Park U9/U10

Final: L 10 - 2

Sat 9/30

10:15AM — 11:30AM

Jackson Park U9/U10

Final: L 4 - 3

Sun 10/1

1:15PM — 2:30PM

Milwaukee County Sports Complex Front U11/12 Field

Final: L 0 - 1

Sat 10/7

1:00PM — 2:15PM

Nash Park U11/12 #2

Final: L 2 - 5

Sun 10/22

9:00AM — 10:15AM

Jackson Park U9/U10

Final:

Sun 10/29

11:00AM — 12:15PM

Washington Park U11/12

Final: