MASC U6 Blizzards
Head Coach:
Assistant Coach:
Team Staff:
6U Coed South Standings
Rank Team GP W L T GF GA GD W-L-T PTS
1
MASC U6 Blizzards
8 6 2 0 6 2 4
6-2-0
18
2 AC-Toros U06 Red 2 2 0 0 2 0 2
2-0-0
6
3 MASC U6 Avalanche 3 2 1 0 2 1 1
2-1-0
6
4 Muskego 6U Co-Ed 3 1 2 0 1 2 -1
1-2-0
3
5 Muskego 6U Legends 2 0 2 0 0 2 -2
0-2-0
0
6 TOROS U06 BLUE 4 0 4 0 0 4 -4
0-4-0
0
MASC U6 Blizzards Game Schedule

Sunday, September 11

Time Division Location Game Score
1:00PM — 2:00PM 6U Coed South Denoon Park U8B AT Muskego 6U Co-Ed W 1 - 0

Saturday, September 17

Time Division Location Game Score
3:00PM — 4:00PM 6U Coed South Rosewood Park Field 6 VS TOROS U06 BLUE W 1 - 0

Sunday, September 18

Time Division Location Game Score
11:00AM — 12:00PM 6U Coed South Rosewood Park Field 6 AT MASC U6 Avalanche L 0 - 1

Sunday, October 2

Time Division Location Game Score
9:30AM — 10:30AM 6U Coed South Rosewood Park Field 7 VS Muskego 6U Legends W 1 - 0

Saturday, October 8

Time Division Location Game Score
9:00AM — 10:00AM 6U Coed South Milwaukee County Sports Complex U6/7/8 Field AT AC-Toros U06 Red L 0 - 1

Saturday, October 15

Time Division Location Game Score
11:00AM — 12:00PM 6U Coed South Rosewood Park Field 6 VS Muskego 6U Co-Ed W 1 - 0

Sunday, October 16

Time Division Location Game Score
3:00PM — 4:00PM 6U Coed South Rosewood Park Field 7 VS MASC U6 Avalanche W 1 - 0

Sunday, October 30

Time Division Location Game Score
12:00PM — 1:00PM 6U Coed South Milwaukee County Sports Complex U6/7/8 Field AT TOROS U06 BLUE W 1 - 0
Sun 9/11

1:00PM — 2:00PM

Denoon Park U8B

Final: W 1 - 0

Sat 9/17

3:00PM — 4:00PM

Rosewood Park Field 6

Final: W 0 - 1

Sun 9/18

11:00AM — 12:00PM

Rosewood Park Field 6

Final: L 0 - 1

Sun 10/2

9:30AM — 10:30AM

Rosewood Park Field 7

Final: W 0 - 1

Sat 10/8

9:00AM — 10:00AM

Milwaukee County Sports Complex U6/7/8 Field

Final: L 0 - 1

Sat 10/15

11:00AM — 12:00PM

Rosewood Park Field 6

Final: W 0 - 1

Sun 10/16

3:00PM — 4:00PM

Rosewood Park Field 7

Final: W 0 - 1

Sun 10/30

12:00PM — 1:00PM

Milwaukee County Sports Complex U6/7/8 Field

Final: W 1 - 0