Sea Mullet
Head Coach:
Assistant Coach:
Team Staff:
11U Coed Standings
Rank Team GP W L T GF GA GD W-L-T PTS
1 Tosa U11B Flash 8 8 0 0 38 10 28
8-0-0
24
2 Tosa U11B Lion Brigade 8 7 1 0 48 10 38
7-1-0
21
3 Tosa U11B Turtles 6 3 3 0 27 19 8
3-3-0
9
4
Sea Mullet
6 2 4 0 25 25 0
2-4-0
6
5 Muskego 11U Snappers 6 2 4 0 15 27 -12
2-4-0
6
6 MSC-Falls U11 Gunners 8 2 6 0 21 39 -18
2-6-0
6
7 WAUKESHA BLAZERS (11U Coed) 6 0 6 0 9 53 -44
0-6-0
0
Sea Mullet Game Schedule

Saturday, September 10

Time Division Location Game Score
10:15AM — 11:30AM 11U Coed Moorland Park U12 AT Muskego 11U Snappers W 9 - 3

Saturday, September 17

Time Division Location Game Score
9:00AM — 10:15AM 11U Coed Lake Park West U11/12 LMD Cinder Track VS MSC-Falls U11 Gunners L 6 - 7

Sunday, September 25

Time Division Location Game Score
1:15PM — 2:30PM 11U Coed Lake Park West U11/12 LMD Cinder Track VS Tosa U11B Turtles

Saturday, October 1

Time Division Location Game Score
11:30AM — 12:45PM 11U Coed Lake Park West U11/12 LMD Cinder Track VS Tosa U11B Lion Brigade L 2 - 5

Thursday, October 6

Time Division Location Game Score
5:00PM — 6:15PM 11U Coed Nash Park U11/12 #2 AT Tosa U11B Flash L 2 - 6

Saturday, October 15

Time Division Location Game Score
10:15AM — 11:30AM 11U Coed Lowell Park U11/12 AT WAUKESHA BLAZERS (11U Coed)

Saturday, October 22

Time Division Location Game Score
10:15AM — 11:30AM 11U Coed Lake Park West U11/12 LMD Cinder Track VS Tosa U11B Flash L 2 - 4

Saturday, October 29

Time Division Location Game Score
9:00AM — 10:15AM 11U Coed Menomonee Falls High School Turf East U11/12 AT MSC-Falls U11 Gunners W 4 - 0
Sat 9/10

10:15AM — 11:30AM

Moorland Park U12

Final: W 9 - 3

Sat 9/17

9:00AM — 10:15AM

Lake Park West U11/12 LMD Cinder Track

Final: L 7 - 6

Sun 9/25
Sat 10/1

11:30AM — 12:45PM

Lake Park West U11/12 LMD Cinder Track

Final: L 5 - 2

Thu 10/6

5:00PM — 6:15PM

Nash Park U11/12 #2

Final: L 2 - 6

Sat 10/15

10:15AM — 11:30AM

Lowell Park U11/12

Final:

Sat 10/22

10:15AM — 11:30AM

Lake Park West U11/12 LMD Cinder Track

Final: L 4 - 2

Sat 10/29

9:00AM — 10:15AM

Menomonee Falls High School Turf East U11/12

Final: W 4 - 0