Nicolet 7U Arsenal
Head Coach:
Assistant Coach:
Team Staff:
7U Coed North Standings
Rank Team GP W L T GF GA GD W-L-T PTS
1 Nicolet 7U Coed Mavericks 8 8 0 0 8 0 8
8-0-0
24
2 Nicolet 7U Dinosaurs 2 1 1 0 1 1 0
1-1-0
3
3 Squall 4 1 3 0 1 3 -2
1-3-0
3
4 MK BD U7B Jaguars 1 0 1 0 0 1 -1
0-1-0
0
5 Simbas U7 Coed 2 0 2 0 0 2 -2
0-2-0
0
6
Nicolet 7U Arsenal
3 0 3 0 0 3 -3
0-3-0
0
Nicolet 7U Arsenal Game Schedule

Saturday, September 10

Time Division Location Game Score
12:30PM — 1:30PM 7U Coed North Lake Park U7/8 AT Squall L 0 - 1

Sunday, September 18

Time Division Location Game Score
12:00PM — 1:00PM 7U Coed North Longacre Park U7/8 VS MK BD U7B Jaguars

Sunday, September 25

Time Division Location Game Score
2:00PM — 3:00PM 7U Coed North Longacre Park U7/8 VS Nicolet 7U Dinosaurs

Saturday, October 1

Time Division Location Game Score
10:00AM — 11:00AM 7U Coed North Estabrook Park Area #4 U7/U8 #2 AT Simbas U7 Coed

Tuesday, October 4

Time Division Location Game Score
5:40PM — 6:40PM 7U Coed North Indian Creek Park U6 VS Nicolet 7U Dinosaurs

Saturday, October 15

Time Division Location Game Score
1:30PM — 2:30PM 7U Coed North Longacre Park U7/8 VS Squall

Sunday, October 16

Time Division Location Game Score
12:00PM — 1:00PM 7U Coed North Longacre Park U7/8 AT Nicolet 7U Coed Mavericks L 0 - 1

Sunday, October 23

Time Division Location Game Score
12:00PM — 1:00PM 7U Coed North Fairy Chasm Park Jr AT MK BD U7B Jaguars

Saturday, October 29

Time Division Location Game Score
9:00AM — 10:00AM 7U Coed North Longacre Park U7/8 VS Nicolet 7U Coed Mavericks L 0 - 1
Sat 9/10
at Squall

12:30PM — 1:30PM

Lake Park U7/8

Final: L 0 - 1

Sun 9/18

12:00PM — 1:00PM

Longacre Park U7/8

Final:

Sun 9/25

2:00PM — 3:00PM

Longacre Park U7/8

Final:

Sat 10/1

10:00AM — 11:00AM

Estabrook Park Area #4 U7/U8 #2

Final:

Tue 10/4

5:40PM — 6:40PM

Indian Creek Park U6

Final:

Sat 10/15
vs Squall

1:30PM — 2:30PM

Longacre Park U7/8

Final:

Sun 10/16

12:00PM — 1:00PM

Longacre Park U7/8

Final: L 0 - 1

Sun 10/23

12:00PM — 1:00PM

Fairy Chasm Park Jr

Final:

Sat 10/29

9:00AM — 10:00AM

Longacre Park U7/8

Final: L 1 - 0