MSC U7 Firebirds
Head Coach:
Assistant Coach:
Team Staff:
6U/7U Coed North Standings
Rank Team GP W L T GF GA GD W-L-T PTS
1 ME U7 Orcas 3 3 0 0 3 0 3
3-0-0
9
1 SC Wave Germantown Dev 17 Boys Black 3 3 0 0 3 0 3
3-0-0
9
3 SC Wave Germantown Dev 17 Boys White 2 2 0 0 2 0 2
2-0-0
6
4 SC Wave Germantown Dev 17 Boys Yellow 2 1 1 0 1 1 0
1-1-0
3
5
MSC U7 Firebirds
2 1 1 0 1 1 0
1-1-0
3
5 MSC U7 Hawks 2 1 1 0 1 1 0
1-1-0
3
7 ME U7 Rock Bass 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0-0-0
0
7 Nicolet 7U Knights 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0-0-0
0
7 Simbas U7 Coed 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0-0-0
0
7 WFB U6 Boys (2018) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0-0-0
0
11 Brown Deer U7B Bearcats 1 0 1 0 0 1 -1
0-1-0
0
11 Nicolet 7U Arsenal 1 0 1 0 0 1 -1
0-1-0
0
11 WFB U7 COED LIGHTNING (2017) 1 0 1 0 0 1 -1
0-1-0
0
14 Nicolet 6U Brazil 2 0 2 0 0 2 -2
0-2-0
0
15 Nicolet 7U Morocco 3 0 3 0 0 3 -3
0-3-0
0
MSC U7 Firebirds Game Schedule

Saturday, September 9

Time Division Location Game Score
9:00AM — 10:00AM 6U/7U Coed North Menomonee Falls High School JV Grass Field U7/8 #2 VS SC Wave Germantown Dev 17 Boys Yellow W 1 - 0

Saturday, September 16

Time Division Location Game Score
10:00AM — 11:00AM 6U/7U Coed North Schwabenhof Field 8 AT MSC U7 Hawks L 0 - 1

Saturday, September 23

Time Division Location Game Score
11:00AM — 12:00PM 6U/7U Coed North Estabrook Park Area #4 U7/U8 #2 AT WFB U7 COED LIGHTNING (2017)

Sunday, September 24

Time Division Location Game Score
1:00PM — 2:00PM 6U/7U Coed North Menomonee Falls High School JV Grass Field U7/8 #2 VS WFB U6 Boys (2018)

Saturday, September 30

Time Division Location Game Score
2:00PM — 3:00PM 6U/7U Coed North Friedenfeld Park Field 2 - U7/U8 AT SC Wave Germantown Dev 17 Boys Black

Saturday, October 7

Time Division Location Game Score
12:00PM — 1:00PM 6U/7U Coed North Estabrook Park Area #4 U7/U8 #1 AT Simbas U7 Coed

Sunday, October 8

Time Division Location Game Score
1:00PM — 2:00PM 6U/7U Coed North Schwabenhof Field 8 VS SC Wave Germantown Dev 17 Boys White

Sunday, October 22

Time Division Location Game Score
11:00AM — 12:00PM 6U/7U Coed North Schwabenhof Field 9 VS Nicolet 7U Arsenal
Sat 9/9

9:00AM — 10:00AM

Menomonee Falls High School JV Grass Field U7/8 #2

Final: W 0 - 1

Sat 9/16

10:00AM — 11:00AM

Schwabenhof Field 8

Final: L 0 - 1

Sat 9/23
Sat 10/7

12:00PM — 1:00PM

Estabrook Park Area #4 U7/U8 #1

Final:

Sun 10/8
Sun 10/22

11:00AM — 12:00PM

Schwabenhof Field 9

Final: